Fall 2018 Schedules

Patriots '04 (15U) Final Record: 3-5-2
Date Time Opponent Score W/L/D
9/16/18 2:00pm vs. CWC Celtic 3-3 D
9/23/18 2:30pm @ Pomlakes/Riverdale Red Heat 2-1 W
9/30/18 3:35pm @ Randolph Strikers 0-0 D
10/14/18 4:00pm vs. Kittatinny Kingsmen 4-1 W
10/21/18 2:00pm vs. Livingston United 1-2 L
10/28/18 6:00pm @ CWC Celtic 2-5 L
11/4/18 4:00pm vs. Pomlakes/Riverdale Red Heat 1-3 L
11/11/18 2:00pm @ Livingston United 0-5 L
11/17./18 Noon vs. Randolph Strikers 5-8 L
11/18/18 2:00pm @ Kittatinny Kingsmen 3-1 W

Patriots '07 (12U) Final Record: 4-4-1
Date Time Opponent Score W/L/D
9/16/18 2:30pm vs. Wayne SC Red 3-1 W
9/29/18 3:30pm @ West Morris SC Strikers 4-2 W
9/30/18 TBD @ Springfield Dragons 0-3 L
10/14/18 1:30pm @ Pequannock Gladiators 0-2 L
10/21/18 4:00pm vs. West Morris SC Strikers 2-1 W
10/28/18 TBD @ Wayne SC Red 3-3 D
11/4/18 1:30pm @ Summit Bohemians 4-3 W
11/10/18 3:30pm vs. Summit Bohemians 1-2 L
11/11/18 2:30pm vs. Springfield Dragons 1-2 L
11/18/18 1:00pm vs. Pequannock Gladiators unplayed

Patriots '08 (11U) Final Record: 2-7-0
Date Time Opponent Score W/L/D
9/9/18 3:00pm @ Morris United Harriers 2-6 L
9/16/18 1:00pm vs. Lincoln Park Lions 1-2 L
9/23/18 1:00pm vs. Mountain Lakes Rebels 7-4 W
9/30/18 1:45pm @ Cedar Grove SC Leopards 2-3 L
10/14/18 TBD @ Livingston Strikers 0-5 L
10/21/18 2:30pm vs. Morris United Harriers 1-6 L
10/28/18 TBD @ Lincoln Park Lions 1-4 L
11/4/18 2:30pm @ Mountain Lakes Rebels 1-4 L
11/11/18 1:00pm vs. Cedar Grove SC Leopards 3-2 W
11/18/18 2:30pm vs. Livingston Strikers unplayed

Patriots '09 (10U) Final Record: 1-7-1
Date Time Opponent Score W/L/D
9/9/18 2:00pm vs. Wanaque Chiefs 2-7 L
9/16/18 12:45pm @ West Milford Phoenix 0-4 L
9/23/18 Noon @ Mountain Lakes Coyotes 0-4 L
9/30/18 2:00pm vs. TSANJ Kestrels 1-2 L
10/14/18 11:30am @ West Morris SC Gladiators 0-6 L
10/21/18 12:45pm @ wanaque Chiefs 2-6 L
10/28/18 2:00pm vs. West Milford Phoenix 2-1 W
11/4/18 2:00pm vs. Mountain Lakes Coyotes 1-1 D
11/11/18 4:30pm @ TSANJ Kestrels 1-7 L
11/18/18 2:00pm vs. West Morris SC Gladiators unplayed

Patriots '10 (9U) Final Record: 1-5-3
Date Time Opponent Score W/L/D
9/9/18 5:30pm @ Mt. Olive Rebels 1-1 D
9/16/18 Noon vs. Hackettstown Dortmund 1-3 L
9/23/18 Noon vs. Newton United Cobras 1-7 L
9/30/18 10:00am @ Hopatcong Rage 4-4 D
10/14/18 1:00pm @ Jefferson Strikers 0-1 L
10/21/18 Noon vs. Mt. Olive Rebels 2-1 W
10/28/18 1:00pm @ Hackettstown Dortmund 1-6 L
11/4/18 1:00pm @ Newton United Cobras 3-3 D
11/11/18 Noon vs. Hopatcong Rage 2-6 L
11/18/18 12:30pm vs. Jefferson Strikers unplayed

Lady Patriots '05 (14U) Final Record: 5-2-3
Date Time Opponent Score W/L/D
9/9/18 4:15pm @ Sussex Warren Mavericks 6-0 W
9/16/18 4:00pm vs. Chatham United Mutiny 1-3 L
9/23/18 1:00pm vs. Madison Wildfire 0-1 L
9/30/18 Noon @ Newton United Fury 2-1 W
10/14/18 2:00pm vs. Hanover Sparks 4-1 W
10/21/18 4:00pm vs. CWC Comets 3-1 W
10/28/18 1:00pm @ Warren United Tigers 0-0 D
11/4/18 2:00pm vs. Sussex Warren Mavericks 6-1 W
11/5/18 7:30pm @ Madison WIldfire 0-0 D
11/11/18 12:15pm @ Chatham United Mutiny 1-1 D

Lady Patriots '07 (12U)
Final Record: 6-2-2, 2-2-2 league*
Date Time Opponent Score W/L/D
9/16/18 12:30pm @ RYSA Wildcats* 1-1 D
9/23/18 1:30pm @ World Class FC 2007 2-0 W
9/29/18 3:00pm @ Wizards Sports ISTA Elite* 2-1 W
10/13/18 Noon @ West Morris SC Premier Rainout
10/20/18 3:00pm @ World Class FC Sparta* 4-0 W
10/21/18 Noon vs. Silver Lake SA Freedom 2-1 W
10/28/18 2:00pm vs. World Class FC 2007 3-0 W
11/3/18 Noon vs. Americans SC (Northern Highlands)* 0-1 L
11/4/18 2:30pm vs. Syracuse Developmental Academy Canceled
11/10/18 2:00pm vs. Northern Valley SC* 0-0 D
11/11/18 4:30pm @ Mount Olive 2-1 W
TBD TBD vs. Wizards Sports ISTA Elite* 0-4 L
* - indicates league game

Lady Patriots '09 (10U) FLIGHT CHAMPS Final Record 9-1-0
Date Time Opponent Score W/L/D
9/16/18 1:30pm vs. Sparta Thunder 8-1 W
9/23/18 2:40pm @ Mountain Lakes Kicks 9-0 W
9/30/18 3:30pm vs. West Milford Jaguars 4-2 W
10/7/18 3:30pm vs. Bridegwater United Thundercats 6-2 W
10/14/18 2:30pm vs. Morris Elite 6-3 W
10/21/18 12:20pm @ Bridegwater United Thundercats 3-0 W
10/28/18 Noon @ Sparta Thunder 4-1 W
11/4/18 3:30pm vs. Mountain Lakes Kicks 7-0 W
11/11/18 11:00am @ West Milford Jaguars 0-4 L
11/20/18 6:30pm @ Morris Elite 2-0 W

Lady Patriots '10 (09U) Final Record: 2-3-5
Date Time Opponent Score W/L/D
9/9/18 3:30pm vs. West Morris SC Power 6-2 W
9/16/18 10:00am @ Livingston Sky Blue 1-2 L
9/23/18 10:30am vs. Livingston Sky Blue 2-2 D
9/23/18 1:30pm vs. Mt. Olive Jaguars 1-2 L
9/30/18 1:15pm @ Kinnelon Colts 2-2 D
10/14/18 1:00pm vs. Mountain Lakes Dynamite 2-2 D
10/21/18 2:30pm @ Summit Sporting 0-3 L
10/28/18 12:30 vs. Chatham United Tigers 4-4 D
11/4/18 2:45pm @ West Morris SC Power 1-1 D
11/18/18 3:00pm @ Mt. Olive Jaguars 2-0 W