Spring 2019 Schedules
Patriots '00 (19U) Final Record: 2-4-2
Date Time Opponent Score W/L/D
4/7/19 3:30pm @ BB United Blues FC 2-2 D
5/4/19 1:00pm @ Kinnelon Cavalo 3-6 L
5/11/19 5:00pm vs.Livingston Lancers 2-7 L
5/18/19 1:00pm vs. Kinnelon Cavalo 3-3 D
5/19/19 10:00am vs. BB United Blues FC 6-1 W
6/8/19 1:00pm @ Livingston Lancers 3-0 W
6/9/19 11:00am @ West Paterson Union 3-4 L
6/30/19 Noon vs. West Paterson Union 3-5 L

Patriots '00 Blue (19U) Final Record: 1-7-0
Date Time Opponent Score W/L/D
4/7/19 5:00pm @ West Jersey Wanderers 2-3 L
4/14/19 10:00am @ Elmwood Park Falcons 1-10 L
4/28/19 4:00pm vs. Pomlakes/Riverdale Arsenal 2-3 L
5/5/19 4:45pm @ Jefferson Falcons 2-4 L
5/19/19 Noon vs. Skylands HP United Wildcats White 2-7 L
6/2/19 4:00pm @ Kinnelon Colts 4-2 W
6/9/19 3:00pm vs. West Jersey Wanderers 1-2 L
6/16/19 10:30am vs. Livingston Lumberjacks 2-5 L

Patriots '04 (15U) Final Record: 0-10-0
Date Time Opponent Score W/L/D
4/7/19 2:45pm @ Dover Strikers Hunters 0-3 L
4/14/19 3:00pm vs. Hackettstown Arsenal 1-5 L
4/28/19 12:30pm @ Pomlakes/Riverdale Red Heat 0-7 L
5/19/19 4:00pm @ Livingston Red Bulls 0-5 L
6/1/19 1:00pm vs. CWC Celtic 2-7 L
6/8/19 3:00pm @ Madison Brigade 1-3 L
6/9/19 1:00pm vs. Dover Strikers Hunters 2-9 L
6/15/19 10:30am vs. Madison Brigade 2-4 L
6/16/19 5:00pm @ Hackettstown Arsenal 0-6 L
6/23/19 3:00pm vs. Pomlakes/Riverdale Red Heat 2-8 L

Patriots '07 (12U) FLIGHT CHAMPIONS
Final Record: 10-0-0
Date Time Opponent Score W/L/D
4/14/19 1:00pm vs. Hackettstown Madrid 5-2 W
5/12/19 1:00pm @ Mt. Olive Rovers 4-2 W
5/19/19 4:00pm vs. Wayne SC Red 4-2 W
5/21/19 6:30pm @ West Morris SC Strikers 2-0 W
6/1/19 3:30pm @ Wayne SC Red 2-0 W
6/2/19 3:45pm @ Hackettstown Madrid 5-1 W
6/8/19 1:30pm vs. West Paterson Bulldogs 3-0 W
6/9/19 4:30pm @West Paterson Bulldogs 2-1 W
6/16/19 11:00am vs. West Morris SC Strikers 3-1 W
6/23/19 11:00am vs. Mt. Olive Rovers 2-0 W

Patriots '08 (11U) Final Record: 1-8-1
Date Time Opponent Score W/L/D
4/7/19 1:00pm @ Cedar Grove SC Leopards 1-5 L
4/14/19 1:00pm TSANJ Osprey 0-7 L
5/19/19 2:45pm vs. Cedar Grove SC Leopards 1-4 L
5/24/19 6:30pm vs. Newton United Wolfpack 1-6 L
6/2/19 2:00pm vs. TSANJ Osprey 0-9 L
6/7/19 7:00pm @ CWC Coyotes 2-10 L
6/9/19 1:15pm @ Sussex Warren Renegades 5-4 W
6/16/19 12:30pm vs. CWC Coyotes 3-3 D
6/20/19 6:30pm vs. Sussex Warren Renegades 0-1 L
6/23/19 11:00am @ Newton United Wolfpack 0-5 L

Patriots '09 (10U) FLIGHT CHAMPIONS
Final Record: 6-1-3
Date Time Opponent Score W/L/D
4/14/19 2:45pm @ West Morris SC Cavalry 0-2 L
4/28/19 2:00pm vs. Randolph Sharks 6-2 W
5/5/19 2:00pm vs. Vernon Arsenal 2-1 W
5/10/19 6:00pm @ Randolph Sharks 2-0 W
5/19/19 2:00pm vs. Clifton Stallions Warriors 4-2 W
5/31/19 6:30pm vs. Roxbury Panthers 3-3 D
6/2/19 2:30pm @ Summit Valencia 2-0 W
6/9/19 11:00am @ Roxbury Panthers 3-2 W
6/16/19 2:00pm vs. West Morris SC Cavalry 1-1 D
6/2319 4:00pm @ Morris Elite Red 3-3 D

Patriots '10 (9U) Final Record: 4-4-2
Date Time Opponent Score W/L/D
4/7/19 1:00pm @ Morris Elite Sky Blue 0-8 L
4/28/19 11:00am vs. West Paterson Coastal United 6-2 W
5/10/19 6:30pm vs. Jefferson Strikers 3-7 L
5/12/19 2:30pm @ Mt. Olive Rebels 2-2 D
5/18/19 3:00pm @ Summit Arsenal 4-2 W
5/19/19 11:00am vs. Elmwood Park Coyotes 1-7 L
6/2/19 2:30pm @ Clifton Stallions Chelsea 2-2 D
6/9/19 11:00am vs. Morris Elite Sky Blue 1-5 L
6/16/19 11:00am vs. Summit Arsenal 10-0 W
6/23/19 2:30pm @ West Paterson Coastal United 5-1 W

Lady Patriots '05 (14U) Final Record: 2-7-1
Date Time Opponent Score W/L/D
4/14/19 4:30pm @ Kittatinny Lady Cougars 0-1 L
4/28/19 2:00pm vs. East Hanover Storm 0-4 L
5/19/19 2:00pm vs. Roxbury Dynamite 1-0 W
5/31/19 7:00pm @ Roxbury Dynamite 0-2 L
6/2/19 Noon vs. Kittatinny Lady Cougars 2-5 L
6/5/19 6:30pm @ Skylands HP United Lady Wildcats 2-1 W
6/9/19 6:45pm @ East Hanover Storm 0-3 L
6/16/19 2:30pm @ Denville Comets 0-3 L
6/19/19 7:00pm vs. Denville Comets 1-1 D
6/23/19 4:00pm vs. Skylands HP United Lady Wildcats 1-3 L

Lady Patriots '07 (12U)
Final Record: 4-1-3, 2-1-3 league*
Date Time Opponent Score W/L/D
4/6/19 Noon @ World Class FC 2007* 2-2 D
4/13/19 12:30pm @ Northern Valley SC* 0-0 D
4/14/19 Noon @ Montclair Match Fit United*
3-1 W
5/11/19 1:00pm @ Wizards Sports ISTA Elite* 0-1 L
5/18/19 3:00pm vs. Americans of NJ * 1-0 W
5/19/19 5:45pm vs. RYSA Wildcats* 1-1 D
6/2/19 11:00am @ RYSA Wildcats (non-league game) 2-0 W
6/8/19 1:00pm @ Roxbury Rapids
2-1 W
* - indicates league game

Lady Patriots '09 (10U) Final Record 2-6-2
Date Time Opponent Score W/L/D
4/27/19 3:15pm @ West Morris SC Pink Fury 2-2 D
4/28/19 12:30pm vs. Montville Fire 1-5 L
5/5/19 1:30pm @ Morris United Avalanche 0-3 L
5/19/19 12:30pm vs. West Morris SC Pink Fury 2-5 L
6/2/19 3:45pm @ Chatham United Wildcats 2-3 L
6/6/19 7:00pm vs. Chatham United Wildcats 5-4 W
6/9/19 3:30pm @ Montville Fire 6-6 D
6/16/19 12:30pm vs. Morris United Avalanche 2-4 L
6/17/19 7:00pm @ East Hanover Hornets Yellow 3-1 W
6/23/19 11:00am vs. East Hanover Hornets Yellow 2-3 L

Lady Patriots '10 (09U) Final Record: 4-6-0
Date Time Opponent Score W/L/D
4/7/19 1:30pm @ West Morris SC Power 1-2 L
4/28/19 Noon @ Florham Park Fire 1-0 W
5/18/19 1:30pm vs. Livingston Sky Blue 1-5 L
5/19/19 Noon @ Madison Marvels 4-2 W
5/22/19 6:30pm vs. Vernon Hedgehogs 7-1 W
6/2/19 3:30pm vs. Long Valley United Crush 1-2 L
6/9/19 11:45am @ West Morris SC Power 6-4 W
6/12/19 7:00pm @ Wayne SC Blue 1-6 L
6/16/19 Noon @ Livingston Sky Blue 1-5 L
6/23/19 12:30pm vs. Florham Park Fire 3-5 L